Zemack Real Estate

  •   5   (1 review)

Meet the team

Get to know the 5 agents at Zemack Real Estate.

About Lisa

Lisa currently has 1 active property listings and 6 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
Zemack Real Estate

Are you Zemack Real Estate?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Zemack Real Estate is a real estate office. They have 1 verified review with an average rating of 5 stars. They currently have 1 active property listing and 6 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $2,588,500.

Our reviews

  5  
1 reviewsacross 1 different locations, showing 1.
almost 10 years ago
Being a first time home buyer, obviously I was...

Being a first time home buyer, obviously I was pretty nervous with the whole process. However, Alla was quick to calm my nerves and make the home buying experience fun and exciting. Alla is very attentive, organized, reliable, responsive, knowledgeable, and has a high attention to detail. In fact, Alla was by my side throughout the whole process... from obtaining financial preapproval, to selecting/viewing properties... from negotiating terms... to closing! If you're looking for an agent who will tell-it-like-it-is, one who will actually answer the phone, and one who will work hard on your side then I highly recommend reaching out to Alla. Thank you for everything Alla. You have changed my life in so many ways!

Alla Vigdorchik

Alla Vigdorchik

  5   (1 review)

Our properties

Zemack Real Estate has 1 property for sale and sold 6 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

Pending
$625,000
103 Wilson Avenue
Framingham MA 01702
3
2
4
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Zemack Real Estate
SoldMar 6, 2026
$141,000
305/27 Gordon Street
Framingham MA 01702
1
1
1
Condo
Listing courtesy of Zemack Real Estate and EXIT Premier Real Estate
SoldOct 30, 2025
$906,000
33 Valley Road
Worcester County MA 01772
4
4
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Zemack Real Estate and Comrie Real Estate, Inc.
SoldSep 26, 2025
$490,000
10 Rockridge Road
Framingham MA 01702
3
1
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Zemack Real Estate and Startpoint Realty
Show all 7 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent