Weichert, Realtors-Turnkey

7388 Highland Rd Ste A Baton Rouge, LA 70808
Weichert, Realtors-Turnkey

Are you Weichert, Realtors-Turnkey?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Weichert, Realtors-Turnkey is a real estate office. They currently have 18 active property listings and 13 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $4,789,145.

Our reviews

Weichert, Realtors-Turnkey has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Weichert, Realtors-Turnkey has 18 properties for sale and sold 13 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJun 26, 2026
Price not available
16237 Antietam Avenue
Shenandoah LA 70817
3
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Weichert, Realtors-Turnkey and Latter & Blum - Perkins
SoldJun 5, 2026
Price not available
#109/4735 Government Street
Baton Rouge LA 70806
2
2
3
Condo
Listing courtesy of Keller Williams Realty-First Choice and Weichert, Realtors-Turnkey
For Sale
$299,000
#2/1816 Olive Street
Baton Rouge LA 70802
4
Duplex
Listing courtesy of Weichert, Realtors-Turnkey
For Sale
$289,000
417 Kimmeridge Drive
Baton Rouge LA 70815
3
3
4
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Weichert, Realtors-Turnkey
Show all 31 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent