Upscale Realty Management Inc

241 W Joe Orr Road, Chicago Heights, IL 60411

Meet the team

Get to know the 2 agents at Upscale Realty Management Inc.

About Angela

Angela currently has 4 active property listings and 1 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Carl

Carl currently has 9 active property listings and 12 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
Upscale Realty Management Inc

Are you Upscale Realty Management Inc?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Upscale Realty Management Inc is a real estate office. They currently have 12 active property listings and 12 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $3,599,990.

Our reviews

Upscale Realty Management Inc has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Upscale Realty Management Inc has 12 properties for sale and sold 12 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldAug 25, 2026
$305,000
14940 Oak St
Dolton IL 60419
3
2
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Upscale Realty Management Inc and Unlimited Realty
SoldAug 21, 2026
$355,000
1828 South Trumbull Avenue
Chicago IL 60623
6
3
2
Multi-Family
Listing courtesy of Upscale Realty Management Inc and Listing Leaders Northwest, Inc
SoldAug 10, 2026
$131,400
7639 South Cornell Avenue
Chicago IL 60649
3
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Century 21 Affiliated and Upscale Realty Management Inc
SoldJul 17, 2026
$569,990
26321 West Sablewood Circle
Plainfield IL 60585
3
3
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Little Realty and Upscale Realty Management Inc
Show all 24 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent