UNREAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC

1500 Conrad Weiser Parkway, Womelsdorf, PA 19567

Meet the team

Get to know the agent at UNREAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC.

About Derek

Derek currently has 222 active property listings and 41 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
UNREAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC

Are you UNREAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

UNREAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC is a real estate office. They currently have 371 active property listings and 72 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $28,295,160.

Our reviews

UNREAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

UNREAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC has 371 properties for sale and sold 72 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldAug 14, 2026
$23,000
6869 Skyline Trail
Shannondale WV 25425
Land
Listing courtesy of UNREAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC and JBG Realty, Inc.
SoldJul 30, 2026
$380,000
306 South Third Street
Ashkum IL 60911
3
4
9
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of UNREAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC and Coldwell Banker Realty
SoldJul 24, 2026
$400,000
164 Picketts Drive
Sunbury PA 17801
5
2
20
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of UNREAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC
SoldJun 30, 2026
$3,675,000
741 Tibidabo Avenue
Coral Gables FL 33143
4
4
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of UNREAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC
Show all 443 properties
UNREAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC
Contact UNREAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent