Twenty-Two Realty

Meet the team

Get to know the 3 agents at Twenty-Two Realty.

About Lanae

Lanae currently has 24 active property listings and 1 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Wendy

Wendy currently has 4 active property listings.

View Profile
Twenty-Two Realty

Are you Twenty-Two Realty?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Twenty-Two Realty is a real estate office. They currently have 34 active property listings and 53 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $500,000.

Our reviews

Twenty-Two Realty has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Twenty-Two Realty has 34 properties for sale and sold 53 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldSep 18, 2026
Price not available
5205 Trail Lake Drive
Fort Worth TX 76133
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Twenty-Two Realty and Regal, REALTORS
For Sale
$324,999
103 Buckskin Drive
Waxahachie TX 75167
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Twenty-Two Realty
SoldSep 8, 2026
Price not available
14546 Jemison Street
Celina TX 75009
4
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Visions Realty & Investments and Twenty-Two Realty
For Sale
$315,000
2913 David Ln
Arlington TX 76013
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Twenty-Two Realty
Show all 87 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent