TRES Real Estate

17409 Marquardt Ave Cerritos, CA 90703
TRES Real Estate

Are you TRES Real Estate?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

TRES Real Estate is a real estate office. They currently have 7 active property listings and 38 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $27,541,000.

Our reviews

TRES Real Estate has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

TRES Real Estate has 7 properties for sale and sold 38 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJun 25, 2026
$555,000
12708 Mar Vista Street
Whittier CA 90602
3
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of TRES Real Estate and West Capital Lending, Inc
SoldJun 16, 2026
$480,000
23/1152 North West Street
Anaheim CA 92801
2
2
Condo
Listing courtesy of TRES Real Estate and Cal One Realty Corp.
SoldJun 1, 2026
$540,000
1/1725 W 3rd St
Santa Ana CA 92703
3
2
2
Condo
Listing courtesy of TRES Real Estate and Hpt Realty
For Sale
$649,999
205E/2604 East 20th Street
Signal Hill CA 90755
3
2
2
Condo
Listing courtesy of TRES Real Estate
Show all 45 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent