The Cova Group Inc.

200 Rue De Vin Lake St. Louis, MO 63367
The Cova Group Inc.

Are you The Cova Group Inc.?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

The Cova Group Inc. is a real estate office. They currently have 10 active property listings and 8 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

Our reviews

The Cova Group Inc. has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

The Cova Group Inc. has 10 properties for sale and sold 8 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$1,649,900
801 Russell Boulevard
St. Louis MO 63104
Multi-Family
Listing courtesy of The Cova Group Inc.
SoldJul 7, 2026
Price not available
851 Poplar Drive
Mehlville MO 63125
3
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of The Cova Group Inc. and Nettwork Global
SoldJun 18, 2026
Price not available
2413 Leslie Ave
Overland MO 63114
3
1
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of The Cova Group Inc. and REMAX Vision | Shrewsbury
SoldMay 21, 2026
Price not available
2403 Mari Kay Ct
Brentwood MO 63144
3
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Berkshire Hathaway Select and The Cova Group Inc.
Show all 18 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent