The Agency

73545 El Paseo, #2504 Palm Desert, CA 92260
The Agency

Are you The Agency?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

The Agency is a real estate office. They currently have 36 active property listings and 48 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $50,194,899.

Our reviews

The Agency has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

The Agency has 36 properties for sale and sold 48 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$1,575,000
801 Deer Haven Circle
Palm Desert CA 92211
4
5
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of The Agency
SoldSep 23, 2026
$524,900
2911 N Cypress Rd
Palm Springs CA 92262
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Equity Union and The Agency
SoldSep 14, 2026
$535,000
11 Ronda Drive
Rancho Mirage CA 92270
2
2
2
Condo
Listing courtesy of The Agency and Equity Union
For Sale
$739,000
76761 Chrysanthemum Way
Palm Desert CA 92211
3
3
2
Condo
Listing courtesy of The Agency
Show all 84 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent