Texas Usa Realty

Texas Usa Realty

Are you Texas Usa Realty?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Texas Usa Realty is a real estate office. They currently have 86 active property listings and 11 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

Our reviews

Texas Usa Realty has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Texas Usa Realty has 86 properties for sale and sold 11 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldSep 18, 2026
Price not available
7614 Emerald Meadow Court
Katy TX 77494
5
7
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of CB&A, Realtors-Katy and Texas Usa Realty
SoldAug 24, 2026
Price not available
6527 Briar Glade Drive
Houston TX 77072
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Texas Usa Realty and Keller Williams Signature
SoldAug 7, 2026
Price not available
916 Lamar Street
Cleveland TX 77327
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Texas Usa Realty
SoldJul 6, 2026
Price not available
29215 Live Tree Court
Spring TX 77386
5
4
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Texas Usa Realty and JLA Realty
Show all 97 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent