Sweet Home Realty

1193 G Street, Arcata, CA 95521, Arcata, CA 95521, US

Meet the team

Get to know the agent at Sweet Home Realty.

About Wangni

Wangni has 3 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
Sweet Home Realty

Are you Sweet Home Realty?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Sweet Home Realty is a real estate office. They currently have 52 active property listings and 74 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $12,064,873.

Our reviews

Sweet Home Realty has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Sweet Home Realty has 52 properties for sale and sold 74 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJul 2, 2026
Price not available
11650 Brentcross Drive
Tomball TX 77377
4
5
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Sweet Home Realty and Keller Williams Signature
For Sale
$120,000
CR-257
Clanton AL 35046
Land
Listing courtesy of Sweet Home Realty
SoldJun 30, 2026
$183,000
1033 Gipson Street
Prattville AL 36066
3
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Sweet Home Realty
SoldJun 30, 2026
$235,000
1670 Gossom Switch Road
Wetumpka AL 36092
Land
Listing courtesy of REMAX Cornerstone Realty | Wetumpka and Sweet Home Realty
Show all 126 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent