Sunshine Realty And Mortgage

Sunshine Realty And Mortgage

Are you Sunshine Realty And Mortgage?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Sunshine Realty And Mortgage is a real estate office. They have 4 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $2,665,000.

Our reviews

Sunshine Realty And Mortgage has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Sunshine Realty And Mortgage has sold 4 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJun 30, 2026
$600,000
9208 NW 80th St
Tamarac FL 33321
3
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Sunshine Realty And Mortgage and THE KEYES COMPANY
SoldMay 29, 2026
$580,000
460 Southwest 66th Terrace
Margate FL 33068
4
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of e-Wing Realty, Inc and Sunshine Realty And Mortgage
SoldMar 31, 2026
$365,000
4332 NW 1st Terrace
Deerfield Beach FL 33064
3
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Sunshine Realty And Mortgage
SoldDec 1, 2025
$1,120,000
1050 Northwest 114th Avenue
Plantation FL 33323
6
6
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Sunshine Realty And Mortgage
Show all 4 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent