STEPHEN SHIU, BROKER

9100 WILSHIRE BL 880 WEST TWR BEVERLY HILLS, CA 90212
STEPHEN SHIU, BROKER

Are you STEPHEN SHIU, BROKER?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

STEPHEN SHIU, BROKER is a real estate office. They currently have 1 active property listing and 3 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

Our reviews

STEPHEN SHIU, BROKER has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

STEPHEN SHIU, BROKER has 1 property for sale and sold 3 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

Under Contract
$739,000
15211 Avis Avenue
Lawndale CA 90260
3
3
4
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of STEPHEN SHIU, BROKER
SoldJun 15, 2026
Price not available
9309 Summertime Lane
Culver City CA 90230
2
1
2
Condo
Listing courtesy of STEPHEN SHIU, BROKER and Pardee Properties
SoldFeb 3, 2026
$1,000,000
1015 North Gower Street
Los Angeles CA 90038
1
Other
Listing courtesy of STEPHEN SHIU, BROKER
SoldOct 2, 2025
$1,030,000
1653 West Brande Avenue
Anaheim CA 92802
4
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of STEPHEN SHIU, BROKER and Circa Properties, Inc.
Show all 4 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent