South Pointe Properties

South Pointe Properties

Are you South Pointe Properties?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

South Pointe Properties is a real estate office. They have 9 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $7,015,000.

Our reviews

South Pointe Properties has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

South Pointe Properties has sold 9 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldAug 13, 2026
$555,000
1710 North Leafdale Avenue
South El Monte CA 91733
2
1
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Bastman Properties, Inc. and South Pointe Properties
SoldMay 15, 2026
$728,000
1618 West Cameron Avenue
West Covina CA 91790
3
3
2
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of South Pointe Properties and Real Broker
SoldMar 20, 2026
$815,000
8310 Santiago Circle
Jurupa Valley CA 92509
4
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty (Riverside, 92506) and South Pointe Properties
SoldMar 12, 2026
$750,000
1125 Orme Avenue
Los Angeles CA 90023
7
4
Duplex
Listing courtesy of CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC. and South Pointe Properties
Show all 9 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent