Sdl Real Estate

Sdl Real Estate

Are you Sdl Real Estate?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Sdl Real Estate is a real estate office. They currently have 2 active property listings and 4 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $2,489,999.

Our reviews

Sdl Real Estate has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Sdl Real Estate has 2 properties for sale and sold 4 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$399,000
915 Marlyce Ln
Hemet CA 92543
2
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Sdl Real Estate
For Sale
$664,900
42798 Twilight Court
Temecula CA 92592
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Sdl Real Estate
SoldMay 5, 2026
$479,999
4/41548 Blue Canyon Avenue
Murrieta CA 92562
3
3
2
Condo
Listing courtesy of Sdl Real Estate and Oscar Tortola Group Real Estate Services
SoldApr 23, 2026
$715,000
30816 Point Woods Court
Temecula CA 92591
4
3
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Sdl Real Estate and Mcdermott Realty Group
Show all 6 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent