Royal Pacific Realty

Royal Pacific Realty

Are you Royal Pacific Realty?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Royal Pacific Realty is a real estate office. They currently have 3 active property listings and 14 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $13,121,000.

Our reviews

Royal Pacific Realty has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Royal Pacific Realty has 3 properties for sale and sold 14 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$1,798,000
18262 Bushard Street
Fountain Valley CA 92708
4
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Royal Pacific Realty
SoldAug 21, 2026
$1,050,000
233 Sash
Irvine CA 92618
2
3
2
Condo
Listing courtesy of Real Broker AZ, LLC and Royal Pacific Realty
SoldAug 12, 2026
$250,000
832 North Almond Way
Banning CA 92220
2
1
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of HASKELL REAL ESTATE INC. and Royal Pacific Realty
SoldAug 7, 2026
$690,000
1379 Withorn Court
Riverside CA 92507
4
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Royal Pacific Realty and KW The Lakes
Show all 17 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent