Rogers & Associates

Rogers & Associates

Are you Rogers & Associates?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Rogers & Associates is a real estate office. They currently have 1 active property listing and 10 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $24,685,500.

Our reviews

Rogers & Associates has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Rogers & Associates has 1 property for sale and sold 10 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldAug 24, 2026
$1,575,000
1616 Ark St
San Mateo CA 94403
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Coldwell Banker Realty and Rogers & Associates
SoldJun 22, 2026
$3,400,000
2852 Mariposa Drive
Burlingame CA 94010
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Rogers & Associates and TOPSKY REALTY INC
SoldMay 22, 2026
$1,750,000
648 Guadalupe Avenue
Millbrae CA 94030
3
1
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Rogers & Associates and KW Peninsula Estates
SoldMay 7, 2026
$2,400,000
248 Highland Avenue
San Carlos CA 94070
3
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Rogers & Associates and Veritas Homes
Show all 11 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent