Richard M Russo Real Estate

61 Nevins Avenue, Longmeadow, MA 01106

Meet the team

Get to know the agent at Richard M Russo Real Estate.

About Richard

Richard currently has 4 active property listings and 10 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
Richard M Russo Real Estate

Are you Richard M Russo Real Estate?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Richard M Russo Real Estate is a real estate office. They currently have 4 active property listings and 10 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $4,090,000.

Our reviews

Richard M Russo Real Estate has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Richard M Russo Real Estate has 4 properties for sale and sold 10 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJul 1, 2026
$162,500
26 High Street
East Longmeadow MA 01028
3
1
6
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Central Mass Real Estate and Richard M Russo Real Estate
SoldJun 30, 2026
$550,000
723 Belmont Avenue
Springfield MA 01108
8
3
1
Other
Listing courtesy of Richard M Russo Real Estate and Liriano Realty
SoldJun 17, 2026
$555,000
65 Mansfield Street
Springfield MA 01108
8
3
6
Multi-Family
Listing courtesy of Richard M Russo Real Estate
SoldJun 15, 2026
$305,000
78 Prospect Street
Springfield MA 01107
4
2
6
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Richard M Russo Real Estate and Acuna Real Estate
Show all 14 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent