RICCI REALTY

RICCI REALTY

Are you RICCI REALTY?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

RICCI REALTY is a real estate office. They currently have 11 active property listings and 34 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $37,234,000.

Our reviews

RICCI REALTY has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

RICCI REALTY has 11 properties for sale and sold 34 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldSep 17, 2026
$3,095,000
9781 Crestview Cir
Villa Park CA 92861
5
4
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of KASE Real Estate, Inc. and RICCI REALTY
SoldSep 14, 2026
$865,000
1160 Vista Lomas Ln
Corona CA 92882
3
3
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of RICCI REALTY and Coldwell Banker Res. Brokerage
SoldSep 2, 2026
$1,435,000
4522 Loganview Dr
Yorba Linda CA 92886
4
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of KOLLECTIVE Real Estate & Design and RICCI REALTY
SoldSep 1, 2026
$1,050,000
73 Rue du Chateau
Aliso Viejo CA 92656
3
3
2
Condo
Listing courtesy of RICCI REALTY
Show all 45 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent