REMAX Professionals | Muscatine

702 Park Ave, Muscatine, IA 52761

Meet the team

Get to know the 15 agents at REMAX Professionals | Muscatine.

About Amanda
The Armstrong Team is a hardworking, high-energy group with more than 50 years of combined experience helping people find their place to call home. Being lifelong Muscatine residents, Steve, Dave and Mandy, have built a trusted reputation as multimillion-dollar producers who always put their clients first. Their team approach means you’ll have support every step of the way—whether you’re buying your first home, upsizing, downsizing, or anything in between. The Armstrong Team’s mission is simple: treat every client with professionalism, honesty, integrity, and genuine care.
View Profile
About Brenda

Brenda currently has 3 active property listings.

View Profile
About Carli
Hello! I am a licensed Realtor in the state of Iowa, here to help you with your real estate needs! I am a lifetime resident of Iowa and have a love for homes and helping people. I am eager to work hard for my clients. I enjoy working with all types of clients including but not limited to; buyers, sellers, investors, first time buyers, land owners, and more. Please feel free to reach out with any real estate questions, needs, or ideas.
View Profile
REMAX Professionals | Muscatine

Are you REMAX Professionals | Muscatine?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

REMAX Professionals | Muscatine is a real estate office. They currently have 1 active property listing.

Our reviews

REMAX Professionals | Muscatine has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

REMAX Professionals | Muscatine has 1 property for sale, showing 1, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$79,900
411 Munn Street
Muscatine IA 52761
1
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of REMAX Professionals | Muscatine
Show all 1 property
REMAX Professionals | Muscatine
Contact REMAX Professionals | Muscatine
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent