REMAX Professionals | Garden Grove

11887 Valley View St., Garden Grove, CA 92845
REMAX Professionals | Garden Grove

Are you REMAX Professionals | Garden Grove?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

REMAX Professionals | Garden Grove is a real estate office. They currently have 3 active property listings.

Our reviews

REMAX Professionals | Garden Grove has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

REMAX Professionals | Garden Grove has 3 properties for sale, showing 3, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$135,500
SPC 95/19251 Brookhurst Street
Huntington Beach CA 92646
2
2
1
Other
Listing courtesy of REMAX Professionals | Garden Grove
For Sale
$210,000
SPC 4/11250 Beach Boulevard
Stanton CA 90680
2
2
3
Other
Listing courtesy of REMAX Professionals | Garden Grove
For Sale
$167,900
SPC 13/17261 Gothard Street
Huntington Beach CA 92647
2
1
Other
Listing courtesy of REMAX Professionals | Garden Grove
Show all 3 properties
REMAX Professionals | Garden Grove
Contact REMAX Professionals | Garden Grove
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent