Realty Executives Home Towne Troy

Realty Executives Home Towne Troy

Are you Realty Executives Home Towne Troy?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Realty Executives Home Towne Troy is a real estate office. They currently have 1 active property listing and 5 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $1,074,020.

Our reviews

Realty Executives Home Towne Troy has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Realty Executives Home Towne Troy has 1 property for sale and sold 5 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJun 18, 2026
$185,000
591 Clara Ave
Pontiac MI 48340
3
1
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Keller Williams Somerset and Realty Executives Home Towne Troy
SoldDec 17, 2025
$38,000
18818 Sherwood St
Detroit MI 48234
3
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Century 21 Curran & Oberski and Realty Executives Home Towne Troy
For Sale
$279,000
23609 Thornton Street
Clinton Township MI 48035
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Realty Executives Home Towne Troy
SoldOct 10, 2025
$290,000
2362 Walter Ave
Warren MI 48092
4
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Realty Executives Home Towne Troy and American Realtors
Show all 6 properties
Realty Executives Home Towne Troy
Contact Realty Executives Home Towne Troy
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent