Rasmus Real Estate Group Inc.

69 26th Street, Atlanta, GA 30309

Meet the team

Get to know the 4 agents at Rasmus Real Estate Group Inc..

About Eileen

Eileen currently has 1 active property listings.

View Profile
About Jude

Jude currently has 20 active property listings and 30 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Marielle

Marielle currently has 1 active property listings.

View Profile
Rasmus Real Estate Group Inc.

Are you Rasmus Real Estate Group Inc.?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Rasmus Real Estate Group Inc. is a real estate office. They currently have 32 active property listings and 126 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $43,873,646.

Our reviews

Rasmus Real Estate Group Inc. has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Rasmus Real Estate Group Inc. has 32 properties for sale and sold 126 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldAug 28, 2026
$40,100
718 Sugar Valley Road Southwest
Cartersville GA 30120
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Rasmus Real Estate Group Inc. and eXp Realty, LLC (CE - TR09 - Georgia)
SoldAug 27, 2026
$345,000
4284 Promenade Avenue
Grove City OH 43123
4
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Rasmus Real Estate Group Inc. and Keller Williams Consultants
For Sale
$199,900
2644 Venus Way
Decatur GA 30034
4
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Rasmus Real Estate Group Inc.
SoldAug 25, 2026
$205,000
10807 Sanderling Lane
Bonanza GA 30238
3
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Rasmus Real Estate Group Inc. and Century 21 Results
Show all 158 properties
Rasmus Real Estate Group Inc.
Contact Rasmus Real Estate Group Inc.
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent