Platzner International Group

309 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
Platzner International Group

Are you Platzner International Group?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Platzner International Group is a real estate office.

Our reviews

Platzner International Group has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our rental properties

Platzner International Group has 1 property for rent, showing 1, sorted by most recent activity

For Rent
$4,400.00
Clinton Avenue
New Rochelle NY 10801
4
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Platzner International Group
Show all 1 property

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent