OnPath Realty

332 E Lincoln HW DeKalb, IL 60115
OnPath Realty

Are you OnPath Realty?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

OnPath Realty is a real estate office. They currently have 3 active property listings and 22 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $6,311,520.

Our reviews

OnPath Realty has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

OnPath Realty has 3 properties for sale and sold 22 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldSep 8, 2026
$250,000
209 Beach Drive
Algonquin IL 60102
2
2
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate and OnPath Realty
SoldAug 31, 2026
$370,000
1209 Scott Court
DeKalb IL 60115
3
4
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of OnPath Realty and REMAX Loyalty | Chicago
SoldAug 14, 2026
$238,000
7221 South Bennett Avenue
Chicago IL 60649
4
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Capital Investment Realty Group Inc and OnPath Realty
SoldAug 4, 2026
$285,120
333 North 7th Street
DeKalb IL 60115
8
3
6
Multi-Family
Listing courtesy of Solaris Enterprises Inc and OnPath Realty
Show all 25 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent