Oakland Real Estate Group, Inc

Oakland Real Estate Group, Inc

Are you Oakland Real Estate Group, Inc?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Oakland Real Estate Group, Inc is a real estate office. They have 9 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $2,703,000.

Our reviews

Oakland Real Estate Group, Inc has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Oakland Real Estate Group, Inc has sold 9 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJan 2, 2026
$413,000
27621 Maryjane Lane East
Chesterfield Township MI 48047
3
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Gateway Realty Associates and Oakland Real Estate Group, Inc
SoldDec 30, 2025
$149,000
45665 Judd Road
Belleville MI 48111
2
1
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Moore Realty Group-Dundee and Oakland Real Estate Group, Inc
SoldNov 13, 2025
$245,000
2420 North Rd
Fenton MI 48430
3
1
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Power House Group Realty and Oakland Real Estate Group, Inc
SoldOct 20, 2025
$199,000
19851 Kemp Street
Macomb County MI 48035
3
1
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Oakland Real Estate Group, Inc and LPS
Show all 9 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent