Newland Real Estate, Inc.

3311 N. I-35E Suite, 140, Denton, TX 76207, US

Meet the team

Get to know the 10 agents at Newland Real Estate, Inc..

About Chad

Chad currently has 24 active property listings.

View Profile
About Everette

Everette currently has 36 active property listings.

View Profile
About Iva

Iva currently has 17 active property listings.

View Profile
About Jared

Jared currently has 12 active property listings.

View Profile
About Jeff

Jeff currently has 30 active property listings.

View Profile
About Jeffrey

Jeffrey currently has 2 active property listings.

View Profile
Newland Real Estate, Inc.

Are you Newland Real Estate, Inc.?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Newland Real Estate, Inc. is a real estate office. They currently have 195 active property listings and 71 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

Our reviews

Newland Real Estate, Inc. has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Newland Real Estate, Inc. has 195 properties for sale and sold 71 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJun 30, 2026
Price not available
800 North 4th Street
Sanger TX 76266
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Newland Real Estate, Inc. and REDFIN CORPORATION
SoldJun 26, 2026
Price not available
TBD Southtown Drive
Muenster TX 76252
Land
Listing courtesy of REMAX First Realty | Gainesville and Newland Real Estate, Inc.
SoldJun 24, 2026
Price not available
12 FM 455
Sanger TX 76266
Land
Listing courtesy of Newland Real Estate, Inc. and Rex Real Estate, Inc
SoldJun 24, 2026
Price not available
317 Ritchey Street
Gainesville TX 76240
5
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Post Oak Realty and Newland Real Estate, Inc.
Show all 266 properties
Newland Real Estate, Inc.
Contact Newland Real Estate, Inc.
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent