Moore and Company REALTORS-Clarksville

1219 South Rogers St. Clarksville, AR 72830
Moore and Company REALTORS-Clarksville

Are you Moore and Company REALTORS-Clarksville?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Moore and Company REALTORS-Clarksville is a real estate office. They currently have 50 active property listings and 57 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $12,067,700.

Our reviews

Moore and Company REALTORS-Clarksville has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Moore and Company REALTORS-Clarksville has 50 properties for sale and sold 57 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$165,000
602 Avenue 2 NE
Atkins AR 72823
3
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Moore and Company REALTORS-Clarksville
For Sale
$30,000
000 East Main Street
Lamar AR 72846
Land
Listing courtesy of Moore and Company REALTORS-Clarksville
SoldJul 23, 2026
$172,000
10 Cagle Street
Clarksville AR 72830
4
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Moore and Company REALTORS-Clarksville and Coldwell Banker Premier Realty
Pending
$125,000
274 Cedarwood Drive
Lamar AR 72846
3
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Moore and Company REALTORS-Clarksville
Show all 107 properties
Moore and Company REALTORS-Clarksville
Contact Moore and Company REALTORS-Clarksville
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent