Millwood Homes Inc

700 Williamsburg Court NE Concord, NC 28025
Millwood Homes Inc

Are you Millwood Homes Inc?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Millwood Homes Inc is a real estate office. They currently have 4 active property listings and 5 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $1,356,400.

Our reviews

Millwood Homes Inc has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Millwood Homes Inc has 4 properties for sale and sold 5 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldMay 27, 2026
$222,000
451 Camrose Circle Northeast
Concord NC 28025
2
2
Condo
Listing courtesy of Allen Tate SouthPark and Millwood Homes Inc
SoldApr 13, 2026
$232,400
C/5216 Eaton Circle
Charlotte NC 28208
3
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Millwood Homes Inc and Coldwell Banker Realty
Under Contract
$435,000
5999 Brookstone Drive Northwest
Concord NC 28027
3
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Millwood Homes Inc
SoldMar 16, 2026
$222,000
554 Splicewood Dr SW
Concord NC 28027
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Millwood Homes Inc and DASH Carolina
Show all 9 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent