Michpro Realty LLC

Michpro Realty LLC

Are you Michpro Realty LLC?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Michpro Realty LLC is a real estate office. They currently have 5 active property listings and 29 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $7,445,399.

Our reviews

Michpro Realty LLC has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Michpro Realty LLC has 5 properties for sale and sold 29 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$128,000
20410 Hanna Street
Detroit MI 48203
3
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Michpro Realty LLC
SoldSep 16, 2026
$100,000
2734 Sandbar Court
Lapeer Township MI 48446
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of KW Platinum and Michpro Realty LLC
SoldSep 11, 2026
$290,000
8404 Bellechasse Court
Genesee County MI 48423
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Michpro Realty LLC and Atlas Real Estate
SoldAug 28, 2026
$675,000
670 Green Creek Lane
Brandon Township MI 48371
4
4
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Michpro Realty LLC and Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Oxford
Show all 34 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent