Matthew Realty

120 Isdale Dr., Yoakum, TX 77995, US
Matthew Realty

Are you Matthew Realty?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Matthew Realty is a real estate office. They currently have 15 active property listings.

Our reviews

Matthew Realty has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Matthew Realty has 15 properties for sale, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$139,500
600 Ducey Street
Yoakum TX 77995
4
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Matthew Realty
For Sale
$43,000
704,706 Walnut Street
Yoakum TX 77995
Land
Listing courtesy of Matthew Realty
For Sale
$1,576,000
1102 FM-443
Yoakum TX 77995
2
1
Rural
Listing courtesy of Matthew Realty
For Sale
$769,000
1997 Martinez Road
Yoakum TX 77995
3
4
3
Rural
Listing courtesy of Matthew Realty
Show all 15 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent