Matlock Realty Group, LLC

76 North Main Street Arab, AL 35016

Meet the team

Get to know the agent at Matlock Realty Group, LLC.

About Jamie

Jamie currently has 9 active property listings and 23 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
Matlock Realty Group, LLC

Are you Matlock Realty Group, LLC?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Matlock Realty Group, LLC is a real estate office. They currently have 51 active property listings and 104 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $25,198,999.

Our reviews

Matlock Realty Group, LLC has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Matlock Realty Group, LLC has 51 properties for sale and sold 104 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldSep 21, 2026
$190,000
3555 CR-1589
Joppa AL 35087
Land
Listing courtesy of Matlock Realty Group, LLC
SoldSep 18, 2026
$205,000
141 Brookwood Circle Northeast
Arab AL 35016
3
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Matlock Realty Group, LLC and Ainsworth Real Estate, LLC
SoldSep 18, 2026
$213,000
430 Cochran Avenue
Albertville AL 35951
3
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Matlock Realty Group, LLC and South Towne Realtors, LLC
SoldSep 11, 2026
$365,000
1417 North Carlisle Street
Albertville AL 35951
3
4
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Matlock Realty Group, LLC and Southern Elite Realty
Show all 155 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent