Maryland Residential Management Co

170 Sportsman Neck RD STE#, Queenstown, MD 21658-0000

Meet the team

Get to know the agent at Maryland Residential Management Co.

About Cindy

Cindy currently has 1 active property listings and 2 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
Maryland Residential Management Co

Are you Maryland Residential Management Co?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Maryland Residential Management Co is a real estate office. They currently have 1 active property listing and 2 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $697,000.

Our reviews

Maryland Residential Management Co has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Maryland Residential Management Co has 1 property for sale and sold 2 properties in the last 12 months, showing 3, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJul 17, 2026
$320,000
1709 Gunwood Place
Crofton MD 21114
2
1
Condo
Listing courtesy of Maryland Residential Management Co and Fairfax Realty Premier
SoldJul 2, 2026
$377,000
101 Queen Anne Road
Stevensville MD 21666
3
2
4
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Maryland Residential Management Co and Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.
For Sale
$294,000
A/302 Teal Court
Chester MD 21619
2
2
Condo
Listing courtesy of Maryland Residential Management Co
Show all 3 properties
Maryland Residential Management Co
Contact Maryland Residential Management Co
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent