MARINA PARK REALTY LLC

150 Laishley Ct Ste 114 Punta Gorda, FL 33950
MARINA PARK REALTY LLC

Are you MARINA PARK REALTY LLC?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

MARINA PARK REALTY LLC is a real estate office. They currently have 410 active property listings and 787 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $279,700,912.

Our reviews

MARINA PARK REALTY LLC has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

MARINA PARK REALTY LLC has 410 properties for sale and sold 787 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldSep 22, 2026
$355,000
167 Allworthy St
Port Charlotte FL 33954
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of COMPASS FLORIDA LLC and MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
SoldSep 22, 2026
$300,000
4141 River Bank Way
Punta Gorda FL 33980
4
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of MARINA PARK REALTY LLC and KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
SoldSep 22, 2026
$369,000
23459 McCandless Avenue
Port Charlotte FL 33980
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of MARINA PARK REALTY LLC and PREFERRED SHORE
SoldSep 21, 2026
$530,000
1521 Capricorn Boulevard
Punta Gorda FL 33983
Land
Listing courtesy of IALUNA REAL ESTATE and MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
Show all 1197 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent