Lisa Carr & Associates

Lisa Carr & Associates

Are you Lisa Carr & Associates?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Lisa Carr & Associates is a real estate office. They currently have 8 active property listings and 4 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $4,270,000.

Our reviews

Lisa Carr & Associates has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Lisa Carr & Associates has 8 properties for sale and sold 4 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$1,040,000
4150 5th Avenue
Los Angeles CA 90008
3
2
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Lisa Carr & Associates
SoldSep 4, 2026
$2,200,000
6636 Wooster Avenue
Ladera Heights CA 90056
4
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty and Lisa Carr & Associates
SoldJun 30, 2026
$650,000
1407 West 138th Street
Compton CA 90222
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Lisa Carr & Associates and LA Top Broker, Inc.
For Sale
$565,000
112/6225 Coldwater Canyon Ave
Los Angeles CA 91606
3
2
2
Condo
Listing courtesy of Lisa Carr & Associates
Show all 12 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent