Legacy Home Group MN LLC

9000 Quantrelle Ave NE #102, Otsego, MN 55330-

Meet the team

Get to know the agent at Legacy Home Group MN LLC.

About Christina

Christina currently has 10 active property listings and 24 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
Legacy Home Group MN LLC

Are you Legacy Home Group MN LLC?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Legacy Home Group MN LLC is a real estate office. They currently have 23 active property listings and 46 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $19,184,600.

Our reviews

Legacy Home Group MN LLC has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Legacy Home Group MN LLC has 23 properties for sale and sold 46 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldAug 24, 2026
$290,000
48787 187th Pl
McGregor MN 55760
2
1
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Legacy Home Group MN LLC and LPT Realty, LLC
Under Contract
$350,000
17960 Tyler Drive Northwest
Elk River MN 55330
3
3
2
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of Legacy Home Group MN LLC
Under Contract
$525,000
1095 Belview Road
South Haven MN 55382
2
1
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Legacy Home Group MN LLC
For Sale
$340,000
12555 Hillside Lane Southeast
Becker MN 55308
4
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Legacy Home Group MN LLC
Show all 69 properties
Legacy Home Group MN LLC
Contact Legacy Home Group MN LLC
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent