Landproz of Indiana, LLC

North 700 West Shelbyville, IN 46176
Landproz of Indiana, LLC

Are you Landproz of Indiana, LLC?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Landproz of Indiana, LLC is a real estate office. They currently have 24 active property listings and 21 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $10,266,914.

Our reviews

Landproz of Indiana, LLC has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Landproz of Indiana, LLC has 24 properties for sale and sold 21 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$1
7301 West US-52
Arlington IN 46104
Rural
Listing courtesy of Landproz of Indiana, LLC
For Sale
$1
7401 West US-52
Arlington IN 46104
Rural
Listing courtesy of Landproz of Indiana, LLC
SoldSep 11, 2026
$285,000
1305 North Michigan Road
Shelbyville IN 46176
Land
Listing courtesy of Landproz of Indiana, LLC and MIBOR REALTOR? Association
For Sale
$100,000
1914 North 600 East
Shelbyville IN 46176
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Landproz of Indiana, LLC
Show all 45 properties
Landproz of Indiana, LLC
Contact Landproz of Indiana, LLC
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent