Kj Platinum Properties Llc

Kj Platinum Properties Llc

Are you Kj Platinum Properties Llc?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Kj Platinum Properties Llc is a real estate office. They currently have 78 active property listings and 88 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

Our reviews

Kj Platinum Properties Llc has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Kj Platinum Properties Llc has 78 properties for sale and sold 88 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldSep 17, 2026
Price not available
3419 Glastonbury Drive
Pearland TX 77581
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Centerline Real Estate and Kj Platinum Properties Llc
SoldSep 17, 2026
Price not available
1035 16th Street
San Leon TX 77539
2
1
4
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Kj Platinum Properties Llc and JLA Realty
For Sale
$339,000
306 American Black Bear Dr
Barrett TX 77532
4
4
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Kj Platinum Properties Llc
SoldSep 11, 2026
Price not available
2731 Avenue D
Dickinson TX 77539
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Call It Closed Int'l Realty and Kj Platinum Properties Llc
Show all 166 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent