Keller Williams Greenwood

104 Venture Court Greenwood, SC 29646
Keller Williams Greenwood

Are you Keller Williams Greenwood?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Keller Williams Greenwood is a real estate office. They currently have 1 active property listing and 1 sold property listing over the past 12 months worth $240,000.

Our reviews

Keller Williams Greenwood has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Keller Williams Greenwood has 1 property for sale and sold 1 property in the last 12 months, showing 2, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJul 31, 2026
$240,000
1143 Jets Landing Road
Lake Secession SC 29620
2
1
Other
Listing courtesy of Keller Williams Greenwood and WESTERN UPSTATE KELLER WILLIAMS
For Sale
$69,000
72 Highway 28 N
Abbeville SC 29620
Land
Listing courtesy of Keller Williams Greenwood
Show all 2 properties
Keller Williams Greenwood
Contact Keller Williams Greenwood
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent