Johnson Real Estate Agency

121 W Railroad St S Pelham, GA 31779
Johnson Real Estate Agency

Are you Johnson Real Estate Agency?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Johnson Real Estate Agency is a real estate office. They currently have 19 active property listings and 7 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $1,484,300.

Our reviews

Johnson Real Estate Agency has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Johnson Real Estate Agency has 19 properties for sale and sold 7 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$155,000
363 Church Street
Bronwood GA 39826
3
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Johnson Real Estate Agency
SoldJun 5, 2026
$561,500
126 Old Monticello Road Northwest
Milledgeville GA 31061
3
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Fickling Lake Country,LLC and Johnson Real Estate Agency
SoldMay 22, 2026
$149,900
443 Stewart Street Southwest
Pelham GA 31779
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Johnson Real Estate Agency and Southeastern Outdoors
For Sale
$185,000
1/540 Dogwood Drive Northeast
Pelham GA 31779
3
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Johnson Real Estate Agency
Show all 26 properties
Johnson Real Estate Agency
Contact Johnson Real Estate Agency
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent