Imperial Estate Realty, LLC

362 Hillgrove Drive Holly Springs, GA 30114
Imperial Estate Realty, LLC

Are you Imperial Estate Realty, LLC?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Imperial Estate Realty, LLC is a real estate office. They currently have 3 active property listings and 6 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $2,680,000.

Our reviews

Imperial Estate Realty, LLC has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Imperial Estate Realty, LLC has 3 properties for sale and sold 6 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJun 15, 2026
$371,000
3386 Trickum Road
Woodstock GA 30188
3
2
4
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Maximum One Greater Atlanta Realtors and Imperial Estate Realty, LLC
SoldApr 8, 2026
$345,000
802 Hampton Way
Holly Springs GA 30115
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Morris Real Estate Investments and Imperial Estate Realty, LLC
For Sale
$111,000
2834 Twisted Oak Road
Talking Rock GA 30175
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Imperial Estate Realty, LLC
SoldDec 31, 2025
$739,000
103 Adair Walk
Woodstock GA 30188
4
4
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Imperial Estate Realty, LLC and Hester & Associates, LLC
Show all 9 properties
Imperial Estate Realty, LLC
Contact Imperial Estate Realty, LLC
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent