Greer Viney Group

Greer Viney Group

Are you Greer Viney Group?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Greer Viney Group is a real estate office. They currently have 16 active property listings and 11 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $2,066,500.

Our reviews

Greer Viney Group has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Greer Viney Group has 16 properties for sale and sold 11 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldAug 26, 2026
$157,500
16620 El Segundo Way
Desert Edge CA 92241
2
2
2
Other
Listing courtesy of Greer Viney Group and HomeSmart Professionals
SoldAug 26, 2026
$250,000
175/15300 Palm Drive
Desert Hot Springs CA 92240
2
2
1
Other
Listing courtesy of Greer Viney Group and Re/Max Time Realty
Under Contract
$39,900
Avenida Mirola
Garnet CA 92240
Land
Listing courtesy of Greer Viney Group
SoldJun 29, 2026
$189,000
16773 Camino Mirasol Drive
Desert Edge CA 92241
2
2
3
Other
Listing courtesy of Greer Viney Group and HomeSmart
Show all 27 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent