Greenhouse Real Estate

Greenhouse Real Estate

Are you Greenhouse Real Estate?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Greenhouse Real Estate is a real estate office. They currently have 8 active property listings and 25 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $15,547,992.

Our reviews

Greenhouse Real Estate has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Greenhouse Real Estate has 8 properties for sale and sold 25 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJun 18, 2026
$295,000
2709 Nottingham Court
Titusville FL 32796
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Greenhouse Real Estate and Mutter Realty
SoldJun 12, 2026
$1,175,000
527 Indian River Avenue
Titusville FL 32796
4
3
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of REMAX Aerospace Realty | Satellite Beach and Greenhouse Real Estate
SoldJun 9, 2026
$132,000
5015 Fawn Lake Boulevard
Mims FL 32754
Land
Listing courtesy of COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY and Greenhouse Real Estate
For Sale
$675,000
5361 Coleda Lane
Mims FL 32754
3
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Greenhouse Real Estate
Show all 33 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent