Globridge Realty

Globridge Realty

Are you Globridge Realty?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Globridge Realty is a real estate office. They currently have 2 active property listings and 7 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $11,802,000.

Our reviews

Globridge Realty has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Globridge Realty has 2 properties for sale and sold 7 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$715,000
7201 Santa Isabel Circle
Buena Park CA 90620
3
2
2
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of Globridge Realty
SoldAug 28, 2026
$2,100,000
30891 Marbella Vista
San Juan Capistrano CA 92675
3
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Lima Real Estate Group and Globridge Realty
SoldJul 18, 2026
$3,600,000
5 Maritime Drive
Newport Beach CA 92625
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Globridge Realty and Bret Pursuit, Broker
SoldJul 9, 2026
$1,275,000
321 Blossom Place
Brea CA 92821
5
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Compass Newport Beach and Globridge Realty
Show all 9 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent