Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

34 Main St. Ext. Suite 101 Plymouth, MA 02360
Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

Are you Gibson Sotheby's International Realty?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Gibson Sotheby's International Realty is a real estate office. They currently have 4 active property listings and 31 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $22,364,500.

Our reviews

Gibson Sotheby's International Realty has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Gibson Sotheby's International Realty has 4 properties for sale and sold 31 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldAug 26, 2026
$915,000
30 Barnswallow Lane
The Pinehills MA 02360
3
4
6
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty and Kinlin Grover Compass
For Sale
$399,900
17/17 Copper Lantern Way
Carver MA 02330
2
2
2
Condo
Listing courtesy of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty
SoldAug 21, 2026
$460,000
106 Sixteen Twenty Drive
Plymouth MA 02360
3
2
4
Other
Listing courtesy of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty and Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth
SoldAug 14, 2026
$469,000
5 Upland Road
Plymouth County MA 02558
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Bold Real Estate, Inc. and Gibson Sotheby's International Realty
Show all 35 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent