Foothill Homes and Land LLC

102 E Main St Pilot Mountain, NC 27041
Foothill Homes and Land LLC

Are you Foothill Homes and Land LLC?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Foothill Homes and Land LLC is a real estate office. They currently have 2 active property listings.

Our reviews

Foothill Homes and Land LLC has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Foothill Homes and Land LLC has 2 properties for sale, showing 2, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$475,000
86/1619 Squirrel Creek Road
Ararat VA 24053
Rural
Listing courtesy of Foothill Homes and Land LLC
Pending
$20,000
4/0 Red Roof Lane
Carroll County VA 24352
Land
Listing courtesy of Foothill Homes and Land LLC
Show all 2 properties
Foothill Homes and Land LLC
Contact Foothill Homes and Land LLC
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent