Epique Realty

Epique Realty

Are you Epique Realty?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Epique Realty is a real estate office. They currently have 14 active property listings and 13 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $2,973,500.

Our reviews

Epique Realty has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Epique Realty has 14 properties for sale and sold 13 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$1,100,000
36233 Lasalle Pointe Drive
Prairieville LA 70769
4
4
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Epique Realty
SoldAug 14, 2026
Price not available
36501 Royal Oak Drive
Prairieville LA 70769
4
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of eXp Realty, LLC (C - SR06 - Louisiana) and Epique Realty
SoldAug 14, 2026
Price not available
10634 Shoreline Drive
Inniswold LA 70809
4
3
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Epique Realty and Magnolia Roots Realty LLC
SoldAug 10, 2026
Price not available
9933 East Coronado Drive
Baton Rouge LA 70815
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Epique Realty and Keller Williams Realty-First Choice
Show all 27 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent