Elaine Marak Real Estate

Elaine Marak Real Estate

Are you Elaine Marak Real Estate?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Elaine Marak Real Estate is a real estate office. They currently have 24 active property listings and 15 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

Our reviews

Elaine Marak Real Estate has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Elaine Marak Real Estate has 24 properties for sale and sold 15 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJun 26, 2026
Price not available
3802 Avenue Q
Galveston TX 77550
3
2
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Elaine Marak Real Estate and Brent Crowell Realtor PLLC
For Sale
$229,999
3727 Nichols Avenue
Dickinson TX 77539
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Elaine Marak Real Estate
For Sale
$159,900
2813 Ave H
San Leon TX 77539
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Elaine Marak Real Estate
SoldMay 14, 2026
Price not available
605 Pearl Street
Baytown TX 77520
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Elaine Marak Real Estate and Houston Association of REALTORS
Show all 39 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent