DFH Colorado Realty LLC

DFH Colorado Realty LLC

Are you DFH Colorado Realty LLC?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

DFH Colorado Realty LLC is a real estate office. They currently have 11 active property listings and 64 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $33,935,294.

Our reviews

DFH Colorado Realty LLC has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

DFH Colorado Realty LLC has 11 properties for sale and sold 64 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldMay 28, 2026
$600,322
1852 Baltusrol Drive
Fort Collins CO 80524
3
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of DFH Colorado Realty LLC
SoldMay 26, 2026
$505,000
765 Nob Hill Lane
Fort Collins CO 80524
3
3
2
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of DFH Colorado Realty LLC and C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC
SoldMay 21, 2026
$502,266
14/2827 Bear Springs Circle
Longmont CO 80503
3
3
2
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of DFH Colorado Realty LLC and ALVIDREZ REAL ESTATE
SoldMay 14, 2026
$594,990
1860 Baltusrol Drive
Fort Collins CO 80524
5
3
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of DFH Colorado Realty LLC and The Group Real Estate
Show all 75 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent