Derrick Tribbey & Associates

Meet the team

Get to know the agent at Derrick Tribbey & Associates.

About Derrick

Derrick currently has 4 active property listings.

View Profile
Derrick Tribbey & Associates

Are you Derrick Tribbey & Associates?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Derrick Tribbey & Associates is a real estate office. They currently have 4 active property listings and 15 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

Our reviews

Derrick Tribbey & Associates has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Derrick Tribbey & Associates has 4 properties for sale and sold 15 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJun 18, 2026
Price not available
9616 Greensprint Drive
Dallas TX 75238
4
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Derrick Tribbey & Associates and Regal, REALTORS
For Sale
$874,900
10201 Royal Highlands Drive
Dallas TX 75238
4
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Derrick Tribbey & Associates
SoldMay 26, 2026
Price not available
13723 Hughes Lane
Dallas TX 75240
4
4
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Derrick Tribbey & Associates and Ebby Halliday, REALTORS (North Dallas Office)
SoldMay 22, 2026
Price not available
12256 Cox Lane
Dallas TX 75244
4
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Derrick Tribbey & Associates and Testa Realty
Show all 19 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent