Crown Realty

PO Box 194 Mound City, KS 66056

Meet the team

Get to know the 6 agents at Crown Realty.

About Larry

Larry currently has 9 active property listings.

View Profile
About Lora

Lora currently has 1 active property listings.

View Profile
About Trenton

Trenton currently has 29 active property listings.

View Profile
Crown Realty

Are you Crown Realty?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Crown Realty is a real estate office. They currently have 57 active property listings and 42 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

Our reviews

Crown Realty has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Crown Realty has 57 properties for sale and sold 42 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$97,000
1303 Walnut Street
Pleasanton KS 66075
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Crown Realty
SoldSep 18, 2026
Price not available
12291 Southwest Hume Street
Hume MO 64752
2
1
Other
Listing courtesy of Crown Realty
For Sale
$79,000
107 W Elm St
Blue Mound KS 66010
1
1
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Crown Realty
SoldSep 9, 2026
Price not available
45 North Eagle Lane
Mound City KS 66056
Land
Listing courtesy of Crown Realty and Clinch Realty LLC
Show all 99 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent